2012 Spring Classic 2nd Place ( 2001s )
2013 Spring Classic 2nd Place ( 2001s )
2015 Coulée Chill AAA classic 2nd place (2001s)
2015 Summer Finale AAA 2nd Place (2000s)
2016 Trail Blazer AAA 3rd place ( 2001's )
2016 Easton Cup AAA 2nd place ( 2002's )
2016 Trail Blazer AAA 3rd place (2002's )
2016 Trail Blazer AAA 3rd place ( 2003's )
2016 Mt Dew Blast AAA champions ( 2002's )
2016 Spring Stampede AAA champions (2003's)
2017 BD Invite 2nd place (U16)
2017 Minnesota Meltdown 2nd place (2002)
2017 Mt Dew Blast AAA champions ( 2003's )
2017 NHG Cup AAA champions (2002's )
2018 AAA Opener 2nd place (2002’s)
2018 Cheese Cup AAA 2nd place (2003’s)
2018 Shock Doctor Shootout AAA 3rd place (2004’s)
2018 Shock Doctor Shootout AAA 3rd place (2003’s)
2018 Chicago Classic CHAMPIONS (2002’s)
2018 Spring stampede AAA 2nd place (2005’s)
2018 Spring Stampede AAA 2nd place (2009’s)
2018 Independent Cup AAA 3rd place (2003’s)
2018 NHG CUP AAA Champions (2002’s)
2018 NHG CUP AAA Champions (2003’s)
2018 NHG CUP AAA 2nd place (2004’s)
2018 Coca Cola Cup Champions(U19 girls)
2018 International Cup 3rd place (U19 girls)
2018 International Cup 3rd place (U16 girls)
2019 Ignite the ice 2nd place (2007’s)
2019 MN Meltdown 2nd place (2005’s)
2019 MN Meltdown 2nd place (U16 girls silver)
2019 Shock Doctor AAA 2nd place (2006’s)
2019 Shock Doctor AAA 3rd place (2005’s)
2019 AAA Showdown champions (U16 silver girls)
2019 AAA Showdown 2nd place (2006’s)
2019 AAA Showdown 3rd place (2005’s)
2020 U18 red takes 3rd at 2020 summer finale
2020 U18 red CHAMPIONS at 2020 Easton cup
2020 U18 white takes 2nd at 2020 summer finale
2020 U16 red takes 2nd at 2020 summer finale
2020 U18 red CHAMPIONS 2020 Blaze Cup
2020 U16 red CHAMPIONS 2020 Blaze Cup
2020 07’ boys CHAMPIONS city of bridges Pittsburg
2021 07’ boys MN meltdown CHAMPIONS
2021 U19 girls 3rd place Independent cup
2021 U19 girls 2nd place AAA summer showdown
2021 2009 boys 3rd place AAA Summer round up
2021 U18 (Shaw) 3rd place AAA Summer finale
2021 Tier II U19s 3rd place South Dakota college showcase
2022 2010 CHAMPIONS Irish cup
2022 2008 CHAMPIONS Irish cup
2022 2009 2nd place Irish cup
2022 2011 2nd place Irish cup
2022 U15 red CHAMPIONS thunderbird 16u elite
2022 U19 girls 2nd place Windy City rumble
2022 2008 3rd place Skyline classic
2022 U18 CHAMPIONS independent cup
2022 U19 girls 2nd place Great Lakes Classic
2022 2008 CHAMPIONS clash of the sticks
2022 U15 white CHAMPIONS clash of the sticks
2022 U15 red CHAMPIONS Windy City showdown
2022 U18 CHAMPIONS music city cup Nashville
2022 U16 second place music city cup Nashville
2022 2009 second place music city cup Nashville
2022 U15 red third place at 80-35 classic Iowa
2023
2012 CHAMPIONS Pipe bender classic
U16(2008) 2nd place Shock doctor shootout
2009 red CHAMPIONS Mt dew blast
2010 3rd place Mt dew blast
2011 CHAMPIONS showdown in the windy city
U18 2nd place Showdown in the Windy City
U16 (07 only) 3rd place Showdown in the Windy City
2009 red 2nd place AAA division Music city cup nashville
2009 white 2nd place Music city cup nashville
U16(07/08) 3rd place music city cup nashville
U18 3rd place music city cup Nashville